Weekend Prayer Vigil



Men's Weekend #54

May 19-22, 2022

Click to add your name and palanca Print Schedule 
  Day Hour Name Palanca
Thursday 5-6 pm Deacon Frank Fischer Mass and Communion
Thursday 6-7 pm Laura Bryant Rosary
Thursday 7-8 pm Lynne Connors Rosary and meditation
Thursday 8-9 pm Beatriz Rincon Rosario. Y obras
Thursday 9-10 pm Sofia Delgado de Rocha Ofrecimiento de Obras, Rosario y Coronilla Divina Misericordia.
Debra Ferreri Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet
Vicki Johnson Rosary
Aurora Gardner Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet
Thursday 10-11 pm Kathy Collins Rosary
Sherry G. Morgan St Paul Novena
Laura Bryant St. Paul Novena
Thursday 11-12 midnight Velma Burke Night Prayers
Friday 12-1 am Gail Shriver Rosary
Curt and Kay Sheldon Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet
Friday 1-2 am Sharon Prohaska Rosary and Mary Undoer of Knots Novena
Friday 2-3 am 1 1
Friday 3-4 am 1 1
Friday 4-5 am Kathy Collins Rosary
Friday 5-6 am Donna Bailey Chaplet of Divine Mercy and Rosary
Friday 6-7 am Louise Ganss Rosary
Vicki Johnson Lauds, time in the classroom of silence, morning readings and prayer time
Friday 7-8 am Barbara Foster Rosary, prayers
Patrick Bisson Rosary
Friday 8-9 am Dorothy Baudo Mass, Communion, Rosary, CDM
Donna Bailey Mass and Communion
Aurora Gardner Mass and Rosary
Teri Gabor Mass and Holy Communion
Friday 9-10 am Mary Williams Mass, Communion and prayers
Friday 10-11 am 1 1
Friday 11-12 noon Dick Shriver Meditation
Friday 12-1 pm Laura Bryant Rosary
Michelle Johnson Rosary and Eucharist Adoration.
Friday 1-2 pm 1
Friday 2-3 pm Kathy Kearse Divine Mercy Chaplet, prayers, work offerings
Friday 3-4 pm Lois Schering Divine Mercy Chaplet, 10 Evangelical Virtues of the Blessed Mother and a rosary
Friday 4-5 pm Tony and Marianne Hartman Rosary Divine Mercy chaplet Meditation
Friday 5-6 pm Debra Ferreri Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet
Stephanie Gabor Rosary & Divine Mercy Chaplet & meditation
Friday 6-7 pm 1
Friday 7-8 pm Beatriz Rincon Rosario 📿 y honores de meditaci�n
Friday 8-9 pm Sofia Delgado de Rocha Ofrecimiento de Obras, Rosario y Coronilla Divina Misericordia
Friday 9-10 pm Jim Connors Rosary and Eucharistic Adoration
Friday 10-11 pm Teri Gabor Prayers
Vicki Johnson Holy spirit prayer and Chaplet of Mary's 10 Evangelical Virtues
Friday 11-12 midnight Velma Burke Night Prayers
Saturday 12-1 am Dick Shriver Meditation
Saturday 1-2 am Debra Ferreri Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet
Saturday 2-3 am 1 1
Saturday 3-4 am Holy Spirit Guidance, Protection and Peace
Saturday 4-5 am 1 1
Saturday 5-6 am Donna Bailey Chaplet of Divine mercy and Rosary
Saturday 6-7 am Louise Ganss Rosary and prayers
Patrick Bisson Rosary
Saturday 7-8 am Barbara Foster Rosary, prayers, Lectio Divina
Saturday 8-9 am Angela Feltz Mass and Holy Communion
Aurora Gardner Mass and Holy Communion
Stephanie Gabor Rosary, Divine Mercy Chaplet, Scripture Reading & Meditation
Saturday 9-10 am Angela Feltz Adoration
Saturday 10-11 am Mary Williams Rosary and prayers
Saturday 11-12 noon Velma Burke Night Prayers
Aurora Gardner Spiritual Works
Saturday 12-1 pm 1 1
Saturday 1-2 pm 1 1
MaryBeth Feldhaus Rosary, Readings and Prayer
Saturday 2-3 pm Kathy Kearse Divine Mercy Chaplet, prayers and work offerings
Patty Varley ROSARY AND DIVINE MERCY CHAPLET
Saturday 3-4 pm Stephen Thorn Mercy Chaplet!
Saturday 4-5 pm Stephen Thorn Rosary, prayers
Saturday 5-6 pm Lynne Connors Mass and Holy Communion
Saturday 6-7 pm Irene Scoggins Divine Mercy Chaplet & Rosary
Saturday 7-8 pm Beatriz Rincon Oraci�n dela ma�ana y Rosario 📿
Saturday 8-9 pm Stephanie Gabor Evening Prayers, meditation, journaling
Saturday 9-10 pm Sofia Delgado de Rocha Ofrecimiento de Obras, Rosario y coronilla Divina Misericordia
Saturday 10-11 pm 1 1
Saturday 11-12 midnight Debra Ferreri Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet
Sunday 12-1 am Sharon Prohaska Rosary and meditation
Sunday 1-2 am Angela Feltz Rosaries
Sunday 2-3 am Angela Feltz Scripture Reading and Meditation
Sunday 3-4 am Angela Feltz Prayers
Sunday 4-5 am Teri Gabor Rosary and Meditation
Sunday 5-6 am Anna Nelson Morning Offering, DMC, Rosary, Prayers
Sunday 6-7 am Betty Mac Dougall Morning Prayers and scripture reading with meditation
Sunday 7-8 am 1
Patrick Bisson Rosary
Sunday 8-9 am Lynne Connors Scripture Reading and Meditation
Beatriz Rincon Misa y obras del d�a
Aurora Gardner Mass and Holy Communion
Sunday 9-10 am 1 1
Sunday 10-11 am Louise Ganss Rosary and mass
Sunday 11-12 noon Teri Gabor Mass and Holy Communion
Sunday 12-1 pm Sofia Delgado de Rocha Misa, ofrecimiento de Obras, Eucarist�a
Sunday 1-2 pm Dale Powers Rosary
Sunday 2-3 pm 1 1
Stephanie Gabor Rosary, Divine Mercy Chaplet
Sunday 3-4 pm 1 1
Sunday 4-5 pm Cursillo Community Prayers